Thursday, October 23, 2014
Loading...





Jimtown Junior High School honor roll, second period, 2013-2014

Honor roll results for the second period, 2013-2014.
Posted on Jan. 21, 2014 at 12:00 a.m.

Principal’s honor roll

Grade 7: SueAnn Abshagen, Nathaniel Behrens, Abagail Bredenkamp, Braedon Brubaker, Trae Brubaker, Caleigh Campbell, Grace Deak, Abigail DeLaLuzMancilla, Ian Dunning, Luke Gorbics, Alexander Hohl, Elaina Hurtekant, Emilie Jaskolka, Amanda Jenkins, Connor Kulp, Shawn Lange, Tristen Lee, Kendra Metcalf, Kaitlyn Nicholls, Camille Pickrell, Alexander Reaves, Aaron Reverman, Nathan Reverman, Kailyn Rigdon, Aleena Rushlow, Jacqueline Sekan, Carson Slabaugh, Jazspen Stewart, Cassidy Stose, Remington Stroup, Stewart Truex, Karina Vega, Hunter Watts, Lauren Wolfe, Jason Wroblewski and Connor YoungZaehler.

Grade 8: Nichole Barden, Tabitha Bunch, Julie Burkholder, Benjamin Clarke, Alexi Hahn, Nathan Hochstetler, Hannah Hoffman, AJ Hurtekant, Jenna Jaskolka, Taylor Konrath, Michael Laws, Bailey Lundy, Noah Madison, Rachel Madison, Leah Marquez, Taylor Mikel, Holden Price, Alexis Rose, Jared Rosentreter, Alexia Scherer, Bryce Track, Allison Trevino, Bryanna VanderWerf and Allison Woods.

High honor roll

Grade 7: Christopher Bucks, Cassidy Carroll, Cody Clouser, Joshua Frye, Colin Gifford, Connor Gimson, Matthew Gimson, Cory Green, Julie Grosswiler, Emma Holman, Bethany Janowski, Katherine Kallimani, Mackenzie Lehman, Ashton Leitch, Riley Lundy, Ayla McIntosh, Sarah McMasters, Madison Miller, Dakota OBrien, Jade Rufino, Lily Scheid, Christa Smith, Hannah Snodgrass and Kayden Wolfe.

Grade 8: Camber Allen, Alexis Arndt, Emily Blough, Arianna Brey, Bailey Carpenter, Rebekah Claar, Liv Daily, Katelyn Detwiler, Darrian Ellsworth, Stepheni Gongwer, Alexis Gonser, Dillon Heintzberger, Kennedy Hill, Aaron Johnson, Kyle Kinzer, Reginald Lawson, Rose Moreland, Shannon Phipps, Alan Robinson, Whitley Smith, Emily Stephens, Connor Treadway, Nicholas Weiss, Aleece Wininger and Kimberly Winter.

Honor roll

Grade 7: Danyelle Adams, Caaden Beck, Trevor Bottom, Zoe Butler, Kaelyn Comer, Charles Crane, Jonathan Farrell, Abigail Filbert, Hayley Fisher, Taylour Funderburk, Timothy Gardner, Christopher Gladieux, Tyler Haigh, Makenzie Hayes, Hannah Kelley, Austin Kleitz, Courtney Kohler, Paige Kotecki, Maia Ligocki, Jared Lyle, Taylor Marbeiter, Carter McGhan, Aubree Miller, Tyler Norment, Andrew Obrien, Aiyana ParkerWarr, Iyana ParkerWarr, Austin Pearison, Keenan Perkins, Kennedie Rogers, Dylan Runyan, Jonathan Sandoval, Alyssa Short, Collin Smead, Owen Stroes, Dylan Thompson, Mikayla Tice, Lexus Turnbo, Peyton Wrathell and Brooke Wright.

Grade 8: Hannah Betzer, Emily Chupp, Regann Cook, Taylor DeBroka, Eliseo DeLeon, Melissa Delgado, Zoe Devol, Mikenzie Dinkledine, Makellee Doty, Riley Dowdy, Andrew Emeigh, Nicolas Fann, Danielle Gilbert,Trey Gilbert, Mackenzie Glassburn, Sarah Gletty, Breckin Hamby, Brianna Jones, Brianna Maurer, Donavyn Maxie, Chandler McKee, Deanna Newbill, Lauren Nichols, Makayla Posey, Alec Ramsey, Jayden Seabolt, Gwenivere Seegers, Jocelyn Spice, Morgyn Stork, Nathan Thome, John Thompson, Abigail Trosper, Brandon Trosper, Leonardo Vitela, Hunter Whitman, Joshua Wiggins, Sian Wruble and Joshua Yantis.


Recommended for You


Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Back to top ^