Friday, October 31, 2014
Loading...


Voter's Guide



West Side Middle School honor roll, second grading period, 2012-2013

West Side MIddle School's honor roll list for the second grading period.
Posted on Jan. 15, 2013 at 12:00 a.m.

Principal Honor Roll

Grade 8: Kacie R Adams, Ericka G Alvarez, Alexis P Anderson, Jordan M Arnold, Skylar Marion Axsom, Alayna G Bailey, Brianna N Beachy, Sydney N Bishop, Keiana Bowie, Robert E Brusdahl, Hannah C Buckley, Brandon A Calderon, Savannah A Cash, Alexis S Cashier, Cory M Chupp, Mitchell C Crothers, Karla Diaz, Magdalene Dickerson, Lillian M Dixon, Elizabeth J Ekema, David J Eli, Phillip D Elliott, Kalieb A Floor, Diego Gonzalez, Christy Graber, Krystal L Grubb, Talon Lee Hawkey, Ryan A Hostetler, Kirstin I Huber, Britney Sue Huser, Courtney N Ianello, Bryan W Jackson, Jenna D Jackson, Christina I Jones, Sydney E Justice, Madison N Karre, Chalisa Kate Keszei, Kayla R Ketchum, Katelynn S Law, Christian A Lemus, Louel Jay P Lucas, Melissa A Luft, Erick A Martinez, Logan J Mather, Celia F Maurer, Jaime E Mayorga, Chelsea A Miller, Jenner T Minix, Matthew Mitchell, Markel L Morris, Christopher M Pace, Coy J Price, Emily A Prugh, Diego A Reynoso, Georgia G Rhinesmith, Ambrosia R Roesener, Paris N Ruff, Joshua D Schwalm, Khalek V Sengsone, Jyllian J Simpson, Jenna M Sule, Tryston C Swartz, Kayla M Trowbridge, Sherice F Uribe, Faviola Yaneth Urvina, Kristian W Valencia, Crystal Vazquez Morfin, Dayli Velasco Martinez, Justin W Walter, Ashley N Warkentin, Kaylee A Warner, Devin M Watson, Kayelee R Wentland, Makennize M Williams

Grade 7: Yoshio J Ascencio, Andrea N Attkisson, Edwin Avila, Braden A Baer, Karla P Baez, Katlyn L Bell, Nathaniel R Brown, Zachary Daniel Butler, Erik M Carter, Shelby L Chapman, Jennifer E Chavez, Ana J Cisneros, Meghan S Clairday, Victoria D Cooper, Madeline J Crosbie, Kaylee E Cunningham, Jasmine K Curry, Brendan N Daravong, Jordan B Daub, Steven M Diaz, Kennady R Disher, Gabriel J Efsits, Preston J Forys, Miguel A Fraire, Kiarra L Funnell, Daniela Gaspar, Madison A Geer, Dinah Stern Gilbert, Sydney M Grahovac, Jackson Thomas Guynes, Hannan A Hakim, Paul W Hanes, Sydnie A Harmon, Richard N Hooven, Troy W Howard, Nathan F Hupp, Jared J Jackson, Iyan M Jennings, Adam L Johnson, Layla N Jojo, Hannah Brubacher Kaethler, Bridget L Kehr, Ashley M Lafferty, Cydney Lee Lapczynski, Madison Lemler, Anika S Love, Sarah A Lusk, Micah A Maldonado, Isabel J Martin, Alicia M Martinez, Anna Cassandra Martinez, Damian S Mast, Christian J Mejia, Yair Meneses, Brandon Lee Miller, Caleb J Miller, Carter L Miller, Kamryn K Miller, Samantha Miller, Baltazar Molina, Jaikell L D Monds, Nathan Mora, Caylie J Morales, Britney Morataya, Timothy J Mosso, Ricky Nelson, Wyatt M Noack, Nimita M Patel, Alexis R Pellot, Salone M Perkins, Victor E Plascencia, Dylan M Pressler, Diego Puga, JeVante’ R Qaiyim, Verenise Ramirez, Desiray J Reel, Zaira A Rodriguez, Aaron D Russell, Susana L Segovia, Citlaly Serrano, Atanasio L Sete, Fatima Solis, Jacob D Stanley, Bailey M Stepke, Morgan C Sterling, Olivia J Storms, Brandon F Swank, Christopher Thach, Natalie NK Troutman, Jeanette R Vega, Ethan E Villalba, Alexander Warkentin, Jacob Paul Joseph Warren, Nathaniel J Weber, Collin M Welles, Daykota R Weston, Alberta Williams, Brock A Williams, Shanice N Williams

Honor Roll

Grade 8: David Alvarado, Yoselin Antonio, Greyson M Bargerhuff, Sawyer N Benbow, Alexander V Bergman, Benjamin R Bergman, Dennis Brabham, Dustin M Briggs, Aubriana K Brown, Samantha D Brugh, Christian N Castner, Alanda V Chatman, Braghton J Conner, Jordan A Contreras, Ashlyn T Corpe, Devyn A Decker, Joseph Lee Evans, Zachary L Fearnow, Gabrielle E Fisher, Marielena Flores, Grant A Gietzen, Quintin Bailey Goldsberry, Miles G Harwell, Libby L Hibshman, Chloe B Hossa, Taylor M Imbro, Cameron T Jacobs, Clarrissa N Jacobs, Ah’leah A Johnson, John D Kelly, Jeff R Klapp, Cole M Maddux, Danielle Major, Molly Jo McCollough, Jacqueline Mellott, Esmeralda Mendoza-Powell, Karoline Suzann Miller, Darious L Moore, Collin A O’Neal, Oscar Ocampo, Savanna Jean Ottman, Mariela L Patlan Luna, Kimberly A Rezutko, Alex Nelson Richards, Denisse Rivera, Evan P Rodecki, Yenifer M Rodriguez, Jennifer Ruvalcaba, Gage M Sargent, Jacob A Schwerha, Anthony Simeri, Jason Austin Thrasher, Noah A Tiedemann, Kane A Truman, Desiree M Uribe, Ray L Watson, Sheila Weaver, Chazwell C Whitmer, Hanna R Wilbur, Scott A Wiswell, Samuel H Wruble

Grade 7: Destiny Alliy, Jisel Alvarez, Mario Marcos Angulo, Stephanie Antonio, Austin J Aumack, Brandon R Ayala, Kiesha R Barhams, Thomas A Bartley, Kayla L Bell, Nikita A Belt, Brandin K Bender, Vallerie E Bermea, Kyle J Cart, Flor Castro, Britney D Cepero, Nancy Cervantes, Rito Geovanni Chiquito Monreal, Annastasia R Chupp, Gracey D Clark,Tyler M Dicks, Thomas J Dorman, Kayla Edwards, Eric S Ferguson, Rachel L Futrell, Gaige F Ginther, Kristina K Haley, Archie Jr C Hart, Emoney Humphries, Mikayla L Jackson, Brooklynn K Joy, Tyreke D King, Madison E Leedy,Haleigh E Lovely, Jamie L Maurer, Bradley A Melendez, Caytlin A Meribela, Nelson L Miles, Crystal M Miller,Mackenzie J Miller, Andrew Lyle Moore, Danny Morataya, Julia N Orta, Jonathan Ortiz, Jorge Palomino, Esmeralda Perez, Makayla M Posey, Nicholas F Price, Brandon Michael Proctor, Issaiah D Randall, Danielle K Reames, Rafael E Resendiz, Matthew Rheinheimer, Lorenzo Rosales, Macey A Royer, Kirsten M Scheck, Tela M Sickels, Jordan T Siddons,Quadriana Smith, Gabriela Solorio, Madison A Stahl, Adriauna T Tucker, Sloan R Washburn, Jacob A Webb, Krysten R Wills, Logan A Witmer, Johanna Zaldivar


Recommended for You


Loading...
Loading...
Loading...

Posted 32 minutes ago
 FILE - In this combo of file and handout photos, Indiana Secretary of State Connie Lawson, left, speaks to a group of county officials from the region and media about voting, April 18, 2013 in LaPorte, Ind. and Democratic candidate Beth White, right, is seen. Lawson faces challenger, White, in the 2014 election for Indiana Secretary of State. (AP Photo, file)

Posted 1 hour ago
Back to top ^