Saturday, October 25, 2014
Loading...





Elkhart Memorial High School Honor Roll, Grading Period 2

Honor roll for Elkhart Memorial High School.
Posted on Jan. 7, 2013 at 12:00 a.m. | Updated on Jan. 7, 2013 at 10:36 a.m.

Principal Honor Roll

Grade 12: Alejandra Aguilar, Nikki Ambrose, Robert Asbury, Ryan Auker, Meredith Baker, Brianne R Ballow, Luz M Barrientos, Alma Rosa Carrillo-Flores, Ruth E Casco, Laurel Cherniak, Taylor L Collins, Elizabeth M Corpe, Kylee Crane, Emily Davisson, Bailey J Denton, Erik M Duran, Paige Erwin, Fernando Esteban, Nicholas Foy, Tyler S Garber, Ean S Gilbert, Mazin Hakim, Alonzo Harris, Marie Felicia Henschler, Kathy M Hernandez, Nicholas Hibshman, John Hughes, Ashley Hupp, Kain K Jenkins, Jason M Jones, Shalynn T Jones, Candis Q Kelleybrew, Thomas J Kendall, Courtney M Kinnard, Cassie D Klapp, Cassandra Korich, Rhiannon R Landers, Nathaniel R Manthey, Samantha R McGinnis, Markese A McGuire, Nichole Messick, Sabrina L Miller, Austin Mills, Kevin O Mittadam, Ashley L Monday, Anne Sofie Nielsen, Danie’l Odle, Chirag B Patel, Alejandro Puga, Sandra Eliane Rentsch, Wallace J Sanner, Kaitlin M Schaar, Achelle Schott, Morgan E Severeid, Gregory Siberry, Brody A Slone, Robert A Sorg, Lauren Strausborger, Drew S Stutz, Rebekah M Tefft, Mallory Thomas, Michael V Tripepi, Christian S Trost, Regina C Uribe, Evan C Veen, Britten Vincent, Alicia R Warkentin, Courtney Christine Windsor, Nathaniel A Yoder, Nicholas Youngs, McKenzey D Zollinger

Grade 11: Antonino Badillo, Nathaniel S Bellamy, Slone N Blake, Taylor N Bontrager, Douglas Bourdon, Samantha Jo M Case, Angie C Cedillo, Lakiesha N Chever, Danielle Conrad, Brooke Cooley, Danielle S Coulahan, Dane Davis, Jessica Deschepper, Katlynn-Ann F Douglass, Trevor A Eggleston, Delaney L Gilbert, Angel M Gomez, Kate E Gurka, Brockghton Herman, Allison Hoefle, Cody R Hollingsworth, Amber Hooven, Cara Huber, Tyris L Jackson, Hannah M Johnson, Madalyn Jo Keeslar, Taylor R Kendall, Austin S King, Haley Lehman, Carly J Lochmandy, Julian Luna, Lexi Manges, Victoria R Marks, Joshua Arthur Marshall, Elizabeth A Matteson, Briana McKnight, Adrienne B Mejia, Paige O Miller, Rebecca S Milnes, Alicia M Muniz, Siobhan O’Toole, Delmar K Oropeza, Alexandra Patino, Noah C Pawlak, Chelsea J Perkins, Melissa Petersen, Genesis T Ponce, Rosa Y Ramirez, Megan M Rasmussen, Jasmyne Marie Reeves, Mayra G Rodriguez-Montano, Megan M Rody, Alexandria L Roskos, Eli Sellden, Ariana M Simms, Haley R Stouder, Samantha L Strati, Joshua Taylor, Andrew B Tefft, Melissa A Thornton, Martina Tidd, Nathan R Troutman, Jonathan R Ulmer, Kyle Walterhouse, Matthew N Wenning, Sarah Wentland, Lauren M Wesolowski, Allan Whitehead, Nichole Williamson, Trent R Young

Grade 10: Briana Arnold, Daniel Asbury, Taylor N Axsom, Ashley A Bolen, Nicholas Michael Brewers, Jillian J Brown, Tatyana Brown, Kaylin A Byers, Adriana Celis, William L Champlin, Stephanie D Chapman, Scottie Clark, Kendra Cohee, Kristyn E Cook, Allyson Crane, Brock Crockom, Michael A Cunningham, Tessa C de Leon, Xitlali Y Diaz, Lilith A Efsits, Maryssa L Eggleston, Conner Erwin, Daisy Garcia, Hanah Renee Gerencer, Samantha N Green, Jailen J Gregory, Jordan J Gregory, Andrea S Guantonio, Adam J Gushwa-Williams, Samantha Huser, Keyla C Jenkins, Kathryn L Kiefer, Chloe D Klein, Taylor Kline, Nicolas Leon, Jason B Lin, Vanessa Lopez, Hannah E Lyon, Andrew J Manthey, Cameron G Maxwell, Mikal A McGuire, Victoria Carol Mills, Megan Moore, Michele M Munley, Taylor Leigh Musialik, Izayah Newsom, Lindsay J Nilsen, Nicholas M Oxender, Alexandra Pace, Kyle T Richards, Nathan P Scheetz, Caleb A Schwalm, Braden S Sherwood, Isaac J Stansbury, Mackensie A Swift, Zanisha S Taylor, Areal R Tharp, Tyra A Tran, Mitchell J Troyer, Anthony Vaughn, Gabrielle L Warner, Abigail N Weaver, Collin Whittaker, Corinn Whittaker, Augustus E Wickert, Ryan Wider, Alisa Zoller

Grade 9: Johnnie L Allen, Mandolin L Belke, Madison N Borger, Patricia D Briesacker, Daniel T Brummet, Katelyn Burmaster, Miyah N Byers, Victor Hugo Canales-Romero, Allison N Carpenter, Carmen Chastain, Blade A Corpe, Alexis G DeBlas, Danielle M Dees, Kara R Deweese, Kelsi R Dunmire, David E Duran, Megan D Farmer, Michael R Foy, Taylor R Freedline, Alexandra L Freshour, Anna Maria Garcia, Micah S Gilbert, Amanda M Gordon, Sandra Jo Hart, Elizabeth Ann Hayes, Cali M Hilde, Kali R Hilliard, Ashley A Hire, Ashley S Holderread, Zebulon J Holtz, Kiarra B Jackson, Shayna Jones, Alexander P Kilmer, Kennedy Sue Knowlton, Julie Ann Kroehler, Erin N Lambright, Ryan P Lawlor, Alyson N Leedy, Kimberly Mae P Lucas, Brendan G Macklem, Alyssa Manges, Caleb M McDaniel, Gregorio Miranda, Steven A Mittadam, Stacy Nifong, Michael P O’Toole, Monica K Olivo, Unique E Parker, Puja P Patel, Madlynn P Roberts, Paige D Robinson, Thomas A Sanders, Elisha Marie Smith, Makayla D Smith, Jessica F Smolinski, Chanel D Spain, Charmel Spain, Chase A Sulok, Dakota C Suomela, Alexa R Swearengin, Kaylin M Szucs, Kennedy Annette Ward, Samantha L Waterman, Marie E White, Alixandria J Williams, Alexis Meredith Wilson, Bethany N Wirick, Toni Renae Wyatt

Regular Honor Roll

Grade 12: Cristy O Andino, Brandon Avila, Roger A Ballard, Brittany Burkey, Lance Carpenter, Alexandar J Case, Noel A Cerda, Jacob Chastain, Dimetri Chatman, Maria C Cisneros, Christine M Cooper, Sierra Coulahan, Trevor M Cox, Maria N DeSantos, Cassy Dibley, Benjamin Eby, Jordan N Farrell, Avery Fiant, Kristin I Ford, Jacob J Gaffney, Saul Garcia, Alexandria N Gatto, Anke Glass, Michael A Gordon, Melissa J Grahovac, Kaitlyn E Hartman, Monique Ariel Jamesen, Keyahna K Johnson, Omar Jurado, Cori Keen, Muriah M King, Wesley Koch, Nolan Kondek, Brian Lindsey, Kathryn M Luft, Dwight Lukowski, Alexandria M Magnuson, Carlie Manges, Jordan Manville, Brittney Renee Martin, Christopher R McKnight, Jermel Moody-Neukom, Bianca A Morales, Paige M Newvine, Adam Nywening, Jason A Pace, Riddhi R Patel, Emily Phothirath, Marielena Rios, Brandon A Roberts, Nathan Sayre, Kay Shin, Colgan J Showman, Vanessa Siberry, John T Sigler, Trenton A Simpson, Richard E Solomon, Tammy Soukthavone, Paula Strausborger, Kara D Summers, Destini Thomas, Makenzie Todd, Tricia A Tran, Vanessa L Vance, Nicholas Vaughn, Ashley Wallace, Stephanie Wentland, Ashley M Williams, Darien L Williams, Jocelyn N Young

Grade 11: Shelby Alliy, Katherine E Argueta, Kyla Ann Bellaire, Sierra J Bishop, Chandler A Burket, Brandon Robert Clark, Brittany Danielle Coleman, Katrina Marie Columbus, Nicole Day, Madeline J DeLucenay, Andrea M Freshour, McKenzey K Geers, Kenneth J Geljack, Ciara Gail Lyn Gigot, Dylan C Gordy, Bradley Habib, Cody A Hakala, Luke A Hellman, Carmen Hiatt, Kacey A Jackson, Timothy Jones, Brandon Kosloski, Blake Anthony Kramer, Randall A Longbrake, Marco A Mazariegos, Eric L Miller, Emily L Moon, Lorenzo R Murillo, Dillon O’Brien, Edgar Ocampo, Jonathan Osoria, Silver B Parker, Gabrielle C Peden, Jared Peek, Esteisy Perez, Nicholas Petit, Ericka G Ramirez, Layla A Raven, Kane Rickey, Jamie L Routson, Baltazar Ruiz, Jennifer L Sanders, Kesse Shoemaker, Jeffrey Slater, Katelyn R Starke, Kirstin Truman, Casandra I Villalobos, Tara L Waller, Brittany N Walton, Liam M Wilcox, Logan L Williams, Elizabeth Ann Wilson, Sylvia Wilson, Jason C Wright

Grade 10: Noemi Agripino, Yaquelin Alonso, Bryce W Banghart, Teri S Beverly, Wymese L Brown, Courtney T Burket, Juan J Cardoza, Taylor C Caron, Taylor Brooke Christian, Romeo D Conner, Justin D Cook, Mariah L Creer, Allison Crume, Alex Geronimo DeLa Cruz, Spencer D Dibley, Abigail Lange Estep, Tanner Bradley Faus, Lissette Garcia, Pedro A Gonzalez, Anderson L Green, Alexandra Jane Hart, Michael D Hartman, Khelben A Haynes, Kaylee Herr, Brianna Nichole Highbaugh, Jessica B Holmes, Taylor Hupp, Derek M Kennedy, Tyeler A Kirts, Hayden Ludlow, Matthew L Lyon, Tonisha Keanna Maddox, Torrie Mast, Phillip K Mathiak, Joseph G McCleery, Mariela E Mejia-Garcia, Kathryn Elizabeth Miles, Alexsis D Miller, Colten Allen Miller, Michael E Munley, Patricia Neal, Bethany Neel, Kendra Neff, Bre’don D Nickoson, Derrick Oley, Melissa E Padilla, Brianna M Patlan Luna, Jaime Perez, Andrew Phothirath, Krystal T Ponce, Tyler R Pontius, Madison A Robison, Alondra Rodriguez, Skylor C Rushlow, Cecilia Salamanca, Tailor L Schultheis, Cameron Sommers, Jallysa M Spratt, Lucas R Spray, Kaleb J Summers, Bridgett Vazquez, Felicia M Vega, Annalyce R Winkler

Grade 9: Cindy Arano-Ruiz, Jonathan A Bailey, Makenzi L Bartolini, Da’brena L Bates, Allyssa B Beatty, Reagan BonDurant,Jennifer Cabrera, Cara N Cataldo, Nathan Chupp, Jatavia M Culbreath, Kyle J Douglass, Ramon Duarte, Riley Friesner,Jaime O Garcia, Wendolyn Gatica, Dakota J Geyer, Cameron R Green, Taylor N Hanner, Brittany L Hinegardner, Alexis R Juday, Alex Keodouangphim, Tyler Michael Kirkland, Kaija Y Kirklin, Joselin Lucas-Rojas, Kayona J R Malone, Alec M Mark, Melissa M Matteson, Garrett A Medford, Jami M Meherg, Rainelle D Menges, Chanta Sok Mom, Lily M Mora, Shivam S Nathu, Amber D Nelson, Shania K Nelson, Desiree N Nye, Sean M O’Brien, Juan Sebastian Paez, Gene P Peek, Roman Perez, Tricia J Petit, Carmen D Reyes, Brianna A Rocha, Mariah M Rocole, Lauren C Rohm, Taderien Q Sanders, Alexis V Sedam, Ashley Serrano, Reagan Janelle Stephenson, Tyler R Stewart, Calyn A Swartz, Autumn M Taylor, Stephen F Tefft, Kayla L Thomas, Michael Thomas, Kody M Truman, Tehya Lee Turner, Elina N Ulmer, Brayan F Vargas, Christopher F Wagner, Savannah N Ward, Alyssa M Wesolek, Devoney Jenae Whitener, McKayla D Yeazel, Nicole M Yoder


Recommended for You


Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
 In this photo taken Sept. 10, 2014, Monsanto crew members Gerard Manuel, left, and Rommel Angale, right, count corn sprouts in a field of test hybrids in a breeding nursery near Kihei, Hawaii. Maui County voters will decide in the next few weeks whether to ban the cultivation of genetically engineered organisms, at least temporarily. A “yes” vote on the Nov. 4 ballot initiative would require large multinational companies that research new varieties of corn and soybeans in Maui to stop farming until they are able to prove their methods are safe. This could upend global agriculture giant Monsanto’s research pipeline for new varieties of corn and soybeans. (AP Photo/The Maui News, Matthew Thayer)

Posted 9 minutes ago
 Republican Rick Allen, left, and Democratic U.S. Rep. John Barrow wait for their debate to begin Thursday, Oct. 16, 2014, at a college auditorium in Statesboro, Georgia. Barrow is a top target of the national Republican Party as he seeks a sixth term in Georgia's 12th District, a seat that was redrawn to favor a GOP candidate. (AP Photo/Russ Bynum)

Posted 14 minutes ago

Posted 14 minutes ago
Back to top ^