Tuesday, November 25, 2014
Loading...





Pierre Moran Middle School Honor Roll - First Nine Weeks

Honor Roll for Pierre Moran Middle School.
Posted on Nov. 13, 2012 at 12:00 a.m.

Principal Honor Roll

Eighth Grade: Angelica Abarca, Julian M. Acosta, Emanuel Araiza, Sirce J. Arias Melendez, Diana Baena, Jonathan B. Bahr, Jobe A. Baker, Ohemaa A. Barnes, Nicole Anne Batie, Morgan Jane Bayless, Isabelle Billings, Ian F. Bossnack, Logan L. Burke, Breana N. Bushnell, Brenna N. Caldwell, Laynie Danielle Caras, Eduardo Daniel Cardoso Hernandez, Ana L. Castillo, Andrew D. Crussemeyer, Kaitlyn N. Curtis, Stacy M. Dibley, Nicole K. Evans, Heather D. Fergison, Katy Guerra, Ashley-Lauren Elaine Harmon, Jaylinn S. Harper, Alanna R. Hartman, Keith W. Hartzler, Nicholas R. Hernandez, Chardonnay N.K. Hill, Julius Hilson, Amelia M. Hughey, Caley L. Lynch, Hugo R. Madrigal, Kristy A. Marshall, Lizzette Medina, Nicole A. Mishler, Hannah M. Myers, Jessica D. Overton, Jayden N.D. Padgett, Ashley N. Pooler, Yadira Regalado, Sharon M Rico, Norma E. Rivas, Andrew Nathaniel Salmon, Adalina A. Sarber, Hunter J. Sauserman, Kaci L. Schieber, Hope A. Shelby, Alejandra Aime Sotelo-Villarroel, Morgan E. Tepe, Hayley Elizabeth Tucker, Sarah Valadez, Dolores L. Vazquez, Virginia Vega, Javier Vera, Hannah M. Weidner, Kati L. Weiland, Yasmeen A. Williams, Tiyanni Winters, Noah X. Yoder and Annah Zelaya

Seventh Grade: Anthony S. Ackerman, Lily A. Aguilera, Patricia Aguirre, Sarah Al-Hasnawi, Muntadhir Al-Shamri, Aliza M Anderson, Shawntavia L. Anderson, Jennifer A Antunez, Alannah Grace Baker, Kolby L. Blanchard, Dustin L. Bott, Casandra Bravo, Katherine J. Buckley, Madison A Burke, Kierra Bynum, Evelin C. Calderon, Maria Fernanda Canales, Erica Cardoso Hernandez, Diana Castillo, Pedro Cazares, Yisel Cervantes, Aaron Matthew Coddington-Velasquez, Madeline R. Congdon, Nickolas S. Conner, E.R. Abdiel Contreras, Andrew B. Crowell, Roberto Cruz, McKenna D. Curry, Kambria M. Dale, Adam R. Delks, Erin Leslie Dougherty, Travis R. Eby, Nolberto Echeverria, Lillian L. Fann, Jessica I. Fraser, Alize R. Furlow, Kathryn L. Gaff, Daniela Garces, Mariana Garcia, Miguel Garcia, Kayla L. Gardner, Bryan E. Gavarrete, Courtney T. Gin, Kiarra Glenn, Madison Gomez, Ariana E. Gonzales, Dernisha L. Gray, Damari Lisseth Gutierrez, Sierra M. Hardy, Aliyah J. Harris, Emily M. Hausbach, Luis D. Hernandez Lara, Myrka Hernandez, Raven Holmes, Cameron Howell, Makenna L. Huddleston, Amari S. Johnson, Jacob M. Kaiser, Kimberly C. Klein, Megan E. Kline, Sadie A. Knepper, Luke R. Kollat, Eleanor Kreider, Daniel Ashton Linley, Derek D. Linton, Anita Lloyd, Annie D. Logan, Anahi Lopez, Jacqueline Lopez, Hanna Losee, Krystyana M. Love, Savannah D.A. Ludwick, Tatyanna N. Malone, Meghan N. Mann, Alonso Marquez-Solis, Raul Martinez, Rosalyn Matthews, Salvador Medina, Maria M. Mendoza, Victoria R. Miller, Abriannah L. Moore, Ebonie N. Mora, Kelbie Q. Moyer, Madison B. Mueller, Arianna Munet, Jocelin Narbaez, Deanna Brooklyn Marie Newbill, Peterson T. Ngo, Kaleb Nolon Hardin, Cameron Pantoja, Abraham Parga, Aleyah R. Penny-Stouder, Daniela Perez, Luis Perez, McCord S. Pittenger, David A. Poe-Maxson, Diana Elizabeth Portillo, Alexis Prestly, Erick Quero, Skiler N. Reveal, Saira M. Reyna, Destiny K. Richards, Cassandra Robison, John A. Rodriguez, Joey Vetere Rowan, Deiondra Smith, Gillian Marie Smith, Shania L. Smith, Melissa Soto, Jalen D. Stallings, Ashley Marie Stoltz, Breanna M. Story, Anthony Stover, Xander J. Stroud, Samuel Joseph Taylor, Arely Vega, Brayan Vega-Guzman, Austin Tyler Walters, Matthew T. Whelchel, Sherman M. Whitener, Mariah Lanae Williams and Maria Nichole Wilson

Honor Roll

Eighth Grade: Manuel H. Acosta, Bayadir A. Al-Tameemi, Alecxis Alvarado, Anthony E. Anton, Ashley Aquino, Leah Katherine Barber, Nathan Javier Burgos, Michael A. Canfield, Jocelyn M. Cervantez, Lanyia Dancler, Austin C. Dreamer, Ashley J. Favela, Christopher Michael Flora, Nikayla I. Foulk, Angeles M. Fuentes, Nayeli Galindo, Daniela Garcia, Rocio I. Garcia, Isaac G. Garfias, Nataly Gomez, Casandra Gonzalez, Tierra A. Greer, Timothy P. Gunderson, Christian M. Guzman, Jorge Guzman, Carson L. Hill, Tyler S. Howard, Madeline N. James, Matthew T. Jewel, Timothy R. Kidd, Abigail R. Kochanowski, Deisy Lopez, Ethan Charles Arnold Maack, Natasha M. Marble, Jorge L. Miranda, Ivan Morales, Mya Sadie-Leigh Neely, Lizeth Alexandra Ochoa, Maria Ester Ortiz, Keionnie Paige, Giovanni Parga, Silas D. Pegues, Debora Perez, Michael Shane Peters, David Charles Pittman, Flor Policarpo, Nailea Elizabeth Ponce, Casey N. Radeline, Iveth Reyes, Christopher A. Roberts, Rafael Romero, Angela Ruelas, Michelle Ruelas, Luciano Sanchez, Valentin E. Sanchez, Lizette Sandoval, Bryce A. Schrock, Brennan Smith, Jenna L. Smith, Alena R. Stabler, Jose A. Trinidad, Alexander M. Villalobos, Jana’e M. Walker, James Warren, Jon’Tavous T. Webb, Robert D. Whetstone and Alma Zepeda

Seventh Grade: Jordan Lee Adkins, Gamaliel Aguilar, Jasmine Aguilar, Saleem K. Al-azawi, Bernard S. Batey, Malik Boswell, Dylan Bowman, Derrick Alan Bradberry, Logan M. Brown, Xiomara A Camacho, Jalissa Colon, Jose De Jesus Cortez, Brennen N. Dorman, David J. Duda, Jessica L. Dulworth, Maria Jasmine Garcia, Estefani G. Gomez, Briana Elena Cruz Gonzalez, Tommie L. Hicks,Tayler W. Holtzinger, Shakira S. House, Joshua J. Hurley, Sheila S. James, Wesley Lyle Jones, Kelsy L. Manley, Arlington H. Mitchell, Cruz A. Moreno, Roman Moreno, Chandler Mathew Morris, Edward Orellana, Angel Orozco, Gustavo Angel Ortiz, Antonio Pabon, Dakota T. Pearl, Sierra N. Peete, Vanessa Perez, Amira L. Ramnarace, Jared N. Reid, Loreli Reyes, Joshua E. Roberts, Darius S. Rollins, Emma M. Romero, Selene Y. Rosales, Neptali Segura, Jasmine M. Sheppard, Max Jim Sisomphou, Hunter Smothers, Morgan Loucille Thompson, Adrianna R. Walker, Markaiya L. Walker, Keldon D. Warrell, Daijainae Washington, Marnise J.A. Webb, Megan E. Weiland, Nikole E. Williams and Richarn M. Young


Recommended for You


Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Back to top ^