Thursday, October 30, 2014
Loading...





Honor Roll: Elkhart Memorial High School

The third trimester honor roll for Elkhart Memorial High School: PRINCIPAL'S HONOR ROLL Seniors: Antelmo Aguilar, Ruby Amezquita, Catelyn Anderson, Jantika Anucholtarn, Sarah Bachtel, Lauren Bellamy, Chanida Bowornsathitchai, Ahliah Jo Bratzler, Melody Clements, Chad Coffey, Joshua Cramer, Bryon Daiber, Nicollette Desimone, Kalin Edmonds, Marie Egert, Emily Everett, Amanda Frank, Neesha

Posted on June 23, 2008 at 1:00 a.m. | Updated on June 23, 2008 at 1:33 p.m.

ELKHART -- The third trimester honor roll for Elkhart Memorial High School:

PRINCIPAL'S HONOR ROLL

Seniors: Antelmo Aguilar, Ruby Amezquita, Catelyn Anderson, Jantika Anucholtarn, Sarah Bachtel, Lauren Bellamy, Chanida Bowornsathitchai, Ahliah Jo Bratzler, Melody Clements, Chad Coffey, Joshua Cramer, Bryon Daiber, Nicollette Desimone, Kalin Edmonds, Marie Egert, Emily Everett, Amanda Frank, Neesha Ghadiali, Jamie Goldsborough, David Goodman, Courtney Gray, Heather Gregory, Rachel Henderson, Amanda Hill, Leonard Hunt Jr., Abigail Johnson, Ashley Keck, Melanie Keen, Diane Kibiloski, Jacqueline Lott, Matthew McCollough, Kristina Miracle, Stephanie Molen, Jessica Nakamura, Shaunteanna Ramey, Elizabeth Rasberry, Montana Roberts, Reyna Rugelio, Kaitlyn Sanborn, Neil Silveus, Scott Sindle, John Brian Slater, Sandra Slater, Tanner Smale, Kristen Springer, Kayla Stace, Stephen Stahl, Sarah Staudacher, Gavin Strausborger, Valensiya Tsvetanova, Mike Visetsouk, Dori Walterhouse, Harold Weber and Tiffany Wyly

Juniors: Brice Anglemyer, Brenna Auker, David Aupperle, Skye Barella, Shaniqua Baylor, Amanda Beaverson, Kyle Berry, Amanda Cave, Michel Companion, Meredith Cors, Kayla Crebbs, Daniel Cripe, Chelsea Croy, Alyssa Dibley, Race Dorsey, Nicholas Ellis, Kelly Emerson, Estefania Garces, Kathryn Grossman, Katelyn Grubb, Jill Hammontree, Matthew Hughes, Victoire Iradukunda, Nathan Keeslar, Julia Keller, Tracy Kelsey, Maria Kloess, Carrington Kujawski, Michelle Kurtz, Heather Labeau, Taylor Laney, Patrick McCreary, Crystal Moore, Silvia Munoz, Michelle Nywening, Colin Patterson, Ryan Pawling, Peter Roach, Renee Rogers, Lauren Rumfelt, Mara Scott, Sarah Siebertz, Rebecca Smith, Rachel Sommer, Anndria Swathwood, Vanessa Tamayo, Lauren Weaver, Heather Webber, Jessica Werbiansky and Molly Wilkins

Sophomores: Maria Aguilar, Andrea Balzano, Brooke Bellamy, John Bloczynski, Naythan Borden, Dorothy Cloud, Brooke Cooper, Michele Corpe, Anthony Davidson, Michael Deford, Kirsten Douglass, Jordan Ellis, Jeffrey Fenimore, Nicole Ford, Ruth Gallegos, Breann Gaugler, Jessica Grahovac, Caitlin Gunn, Anissa Hakim, Gin Haney, Adam Hibshman, Nicholas Hochstetler, Desiree Hunter, Kathleen Ivers, Casper Jennings, Amanda Lee, Melissa Love, Soraya Malcom, Alecia Marbley, Kyla Martin, Stephen Matteson, Heather Maxwell, Ashley McLaughlin, Carmen Miller, Robert Mustak, Christopher Obendorf, Jennifer Parra, Melissa Peterson, Alyssa Rieffel, Kayla Roberts, Kaitlyn Robison, Kelsey Sanders, Callie Selner, Alexa Sieracki, Christopher Soptich, Ryan Stahl, Aubrey Strati, Eli Sullivan, Grace Tuyiringire, Megan Wade, Starr Ward, Codey Wargo, Amanda Warren, Craig Warren, Anthony Werbiansky, Jessica White, Andrew Wightman, Emily Wisolek, Michelle Youngs and Lisa Zehrung

Freshmen: Mikayla Ambrose, Taylor Artley, Bryton Auker, Cade Barella, Ashley Beadle, David Bender, Amanda Bowser, Renae Chapman, Jaymee Clark, Danielle Coatie, Chelsea Coleman, Tiffani Collins, Stacy Crisler, Samantha Dalton, Annamarie Dibley, Barbara Duran, Michaela Elijah, Noelle Gipson, Juan Gomez-Rios, Patrick Gurka, Sarah Hearld, Cameron Hostetler, Amie Kidder, Haley King, Kohl Kitzmiller, Hayden Kruger, Brittany Kuykendall, Clarissa Lewis, Luis Maldonado, Daniel Martinez, Cameron Matteson, Morgan Mock, Jessica Molen, Michael Palumbo, Raj Patel, Andrew Pawling, Oscar Preciado, Keshia Qaiyim-Conard, Judith Rodriguez, Adriana Sanchez, Owen Sharp, Kelsie Skipper, Dusti Smith, Erin Smith, Stephanie Springer, Rachel Starkweather, Samanda Stepp, Taylor Stutz, Akyah Taylor, Erika Ulmer, Bradley Van Galen, Calvin Veen, Miranda Whicker, Ciji White, Kate Yoder and Kara Young

REGULAR HONOR ROLL

Seniors: Minelle Amezquita, Courtney Anglemyer, Aracely Arano, Cara Banks, Richard Barrier, Joseph Brewers, Ranea Brown, Rosalina Caceres, Caitlin Case, Brandy Coleman, Maria Cooper, Allyson Cox, Elizabeth Cramer, Dekoda Crisler, Antaysha Curry, Shane Davis, Christopher Folger, Scott Frey, Jeri Hatcher, Ryan Hibshman, Felica Hobson, Zachary Hoffer, Erica Holdread, Darrin Hurt, Jennifer Ivers, Alyssa Jewel, Jessica Kinsman, Matthew Korich, Soo Yeon Kwon, Malinda LaPlace, Tyler Lipa, Erin Love, Ashley Martin, Norberto Martinez, Adriana Munoz, Ly Nguyen, Lindsey Rodino, Saleeranut Rojananon, Joseline Sangines, Zachary Spahn, Taylor Steed, Flor Valdez-Salazar, Amanda White, Adare Wilcox, Jacob Wilson and Mirray Zagal,

Juniors: Karvel Anderson, Stephanie Arter, Alexis Asbury, Molly Bails, Bailey Bauman, Lathanial Berkel, Kayla Bishop, Aaron Blue, Lauren Bueter, Marcus Calhoun, Angel Carpio, Lucia Chavez, Tyshawn Chester, Jesse Chevalier, Alana Colson, Mary Corpe, Jordan Creel, Tyler Eash, Chelsea Farrell, Talia Fernandez, Robert Fitzsimmons, David George, Abraham Gonzalez, Anna Hemmig, Isaiah Jackson, Heather Juillerat, Kasie Kyle, Amanda Lewis, Carolina Martinez, Cody McAllister, Kyle Meckley, Calie Moore, Michael Moore, Anne Mulvaney, George Musialik, Nicholas Nelson, Timothy Nissley, Lourdes Osoria, Holly Pawlak, Breann Pennington, Rachel Prugh, Janessa Reames, Jeremy Reiman, Rachel Rheinheimer, Derek Roberts, Xavier Rosales, Alix Sappington, Joshua Sellden, Melissa Seyboldt, Peter Shear, Cody Smith, Lamonica Stackhouse, Samantha Stephenson, Tyler Stevenson, Michael Stutz, Leah Tays, Kiefer Thornton, Cassondra Uitdenhowen, Natosha Weber, Andrew Weingart, Katie Wellman, Haley Williams, Lenester Williams III and Nicole Zimmerle

Sophomores: Torrey Adams, Elizabeth Allen, Ciara Alliy, Adriana Alvarez, Alexis Amaya, Janet Ambriz, Devin Bachtel, Caitlynn Baldwin, Joseph Banks, Paige Barker, Mitchell Birr, Olivia Branson, John Brewers, Derek Brown, Tricia Campbell, Christian Carper, Lucia Cisneros, Debra Cloud, Andrew Croy, Brianna Davis, Christopher Day, Michael DeJohn, Nicholas Ellsworth, Jose Espinoza-Bravo, Keila Estrada, Katelyn Falcone, Nathanial Frank, Karla Garcia, Sara Garmendia, Sara Girten, Jaimie Goldsberry, Fidel Gomez, Madison Henderson, Ashley Hickman, Jessica Hines, SiLong Kao, Kevin Kelly, Michael Kibiloski, Tiffany Kitelinger, Nicole Kraus, Lindsey Leonard, Kayla Magyar, Caitlin Marschke, Leanne Marsh, Aaron Maurer, April Moore, Johana Morales, Katie Muha, Lizuli Olvera, Kaitlin Pifer, James Pixey, Cortney Quier, Kendra Quinn, Alberto Rios, Jaime Rios, Nicole Robison, Allexandria Rocha, Corey Roth, Joe Sage, Jocelyn Sanborn, Melodie Sanjari, Carson Sappington, Brandon Schaar, Madisyn Schenk, Jamie Schultz, Brianda Sesmas, Lindsey Shoup, Jordan Smyth, Brenda Sparks, Samantha Steed, Makena Stow, Nathan Strawser, MaraJane Tam, Ryan Teeter, Tiffani Thompson, Amber Walter, Anna Wilkerson, Wade Williams and Hong Zheng

Freshmen: Sierra Allen, Amanda Arbaugh, Dana Asbury, Chelsea Atchison, Ben Brewers, Amanda Carretti, Asuka Cary, Elizbeth Castro, Darion Colglazier, Lashombrie Davis, Vyktoria Deferbrache, Russell Deford, Jamie Denlinger, Katherine Dickerson, Alexander Estep, Gabriel Forsythe, Cheyenna Geisel, Tyran Hansborough, Amanda Hare, Courtney Harris, Franchesca Hawkins, Joe Hernandez, Victoria Himes, Chelsea Hines, Jordan Hinton, Rebecca Hostetler, Corey Huff, Jennifer Izbicki, Rachel Kellogg, Patrick Kirk, Corinne Koller, Courtney Lamborn, Samantha Lamping, Tevin Lancaster, Katie Lauer, Michael Lenczycki, Kyle Lipa, Allyson Massing, Amanda McCollough, Kaylin McGuinness, Mykayla Meachum, Lori Meherg, Tayler Miller, Dustin Mills, Kaitlyn Mitchell, Ryan Murray, Miranda Myers, Maria Paez, Lisa Parsons, Zachary Pierce, Bradley Poertner, Don Porter II, Desiree Rogers, Colin Sanderson, Taylor Senne, Shaun Sheffer, Emily Smith, Cassandra Sorg, Sara Tam, Seth VanGalen, Adam Williams, Valencia Williams, Danielle Wilson, Megan Windbigler and Marshall Yeoman


Recommended for You


Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Back to top ^